Contact Maheshwari Young Business Networking Team 

Founder Rahul Jajoo 9828112085
Executive Member Chetan Bahety 9928567325
Executive Member Kailash Mimani 8239088281
Executive Member Govind Totla 9509746479
Executive Member Anirudh Rathi 9602241263
Executive Member Nakul Periwal 9571666088
Executive Member Prakhar Dhoot 9636916296

 

 

OFFICE ADDRESS: 1156, NIRWAN MARG, JHOTWARA ROAD, JAIPUR

Email: mybnjaipur@gmail.com 

Legal: Rahul Jajoo, 9828112085

Promotional: Kailash Mimani, 8239088281

Technical: Govind Totla, 9509746479
 

Our Bank Account Details

Account Name: MAHESHWARI YOUNG BUSINESS NETWORK TRUST

Account Number:  2602 216 824 0642 31

IFSC CODE: AUBL0002168

Branch: VKi Jaipur, Shop No G1,ARG North Avenue Sikar Road Jaipur 302013 RAJASTHAN IN